Commencement Photos & Videos

December 2012 Graduates

First Column

Travis William Adank, Waynesville, Missouri
Warren P. Addison Jr., Titusville, Florida
Felix L. Agosto, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Nanette Denise Aikens, Andover, Kansas
Matthew S. Amerson, Sumter, South Carolina
Shellie D. Armstrong, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Jonathan W. Bailey, Waverly, Kansas
Lee S. Baker, Rose Hill, Kansas
Donny Ray Barton, Whittier, California
Ryan Bauermeister, Colorado Springs, Colorado
Brenda Benefiel, Mulvane, Kansas
Westley Michael Bisson, Lake Havasu City, Arizona
Benjamin J. Broxterman, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Kennith Perry Bryant, Warner Robins, Georgia
Danette C. Buckley, Fort Riley, Kansas
Crystal Dawn Burton, Jacksonville, North Carolina
Corey Eugene Butler, Kansas City, Missouri
Mikel Alan Caraway, Mountain Home, Idaho
Brendan Scott Carlozzi, Centreville, Virginia
Nelson E. Casteel, Topeka, Kansas
Paula Jo Clark, Mulvane, Kansas
Matthew L. Cline, Raleigh, North Carolina
Lisa M. Cochran, Cumming, Georgia
Tameca Conn, Junction City, Kansas
Andrea M. Cooper, Winfield, Kansas
Michael S. Corley, Pineville, Louisiana
Rebecca Ellen Coursey, Arkansas City, Kansas
Jason E. Craft, Bel Aire, Kansas
Richard W. Croteau Jr., Fayetteville, North Carolina
Ann Marie Decaire, Derby, Kansas
Wayne Lee Determann, Wichita, Kansas
Oliver L. Dexter Jr., Fayetteville, North Carolina
James Edward Dill, Arkansas City, Kansas
Britta Dokes, Junction City, Kansas
Brittany Marie Downs, Junction City, Kansas
Gary Alan Durham Jr., Santa Rosa, California
Patricia Ehrlich, Bel Aire, Kansas
Robert N. Eickleberry, Arkansas City, Kansas
Julie A. Estes, Wichita, Kansas
Jake R. Evans, Wichita, Kansas
Jennifer Elaine Everett, Winfield, Kansas
Timothy S. Flannigan, Charleston, South Carolina
Jessica Morgan Florio, Belle Plaine, Kansas
Brian S. Forsythe, Westland, Michigan
Jacob Galan, San Antonio, Texas
William Harvey Galloway, Pontotoc, Mississippi
Ron L. Gamm Jr., Gardner, Kansas
Jesse A. Garcia, Henderson, Nevada
Airacha R. Gerfen, Arkansas City, Kansas
Andrea N. Gerringer, Valley Center, Kansas
James Giles , Melbourne, Florida
Marvin R. Glass Jr., La Grange, North Carolina
Joseph M. Griffin, Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
Rebecca L. Haines, Valley Center, Kansas
Aaron Hall, Wichita, Kansas
Cassie L K Cool-Hamilton, Wichita, Kansas
Mark Paul Harrison, Foxboro, Massachusetts
Ronald W. Hay, Valdosta, Georgia
Krista L. Healy, Bel Aire, Kansas
Emily M. Hedden, Derby, Kansas
Jacquelyn Helmers, Clearwater, Kansas
Azure Dee Henwood, Derby, Kansas
Michael T. Herrington, Hiram, Ohio
Terry Lynn Hettinger, Wichita, Kansas
Eddie D. Hill, Orlando, Florida
Jamele A. Hill, Wichita, Kansas
Leslie Paul Hochmeister, Oxford, Alabama
Sabrina DeAnn Hoffman, Dayton, Ohio
Timothy Dell Hollis, North Little Rock, Arkansas
Karen Mary Hungate, Wichita, Kansas
Shawndra Janne, Wichita, Kansas
Jennifer Renee Jones, Mulvane, Kansas
Steven Pierre Jones Jr., Clarksville, Tennessee
Heather Lee Kaupa, Andover, Kansas
Carla Kearns, Haysville, Kansas
Ariane Nicole Kitchell, Haysville, Kansas
Richard Shane Knoblock, Union, Missouri
Audrey Lynn Krueger, Maize, Kansas
Scotty Joe Landers, Augusta, Kansas
Joseph M. Landowski, Moore, Oklahoma
Michael A. Lerma, El Paso, Texas
Kevin Dain Lindbeck, Rapid City, South Dakota
Sara Elizabeth Linnebur, Wichita, Kansas
Eric S. Loftus, Toronto, Ohio

Graduates Archive

August 2012 Graduates
May 2012 Graduates
December 2011 Graduates
August 2011 Graduates
May 2011 Graduates
December 2010 Graduates
May and August 2010 Graduates
December 2009 Graduates
May and August 2009 Graduates

Second Column

Brandie Long, Haysville, Kansas
Kristi Jordan Lopez, Cullman, Alabama
David J. Lucas, Akron, Ohio
James Steven Lucas, Augusta, Georgia
Lesley Brianne Lucius, Wichita, Kansas
Nicholas Marchand, Chesapeake, Virginia
Lucretia Ann Marks, Houston, Texas
Karen Ruth Martin, Andale, Kansas
Esther Nichole Marzolf, Madison, Nebraska
Scott E. McCarthy, Wichita, Kansas
Sean T. McCarthy, Ogdensburg, New Jersey
Danielle Renea McNaught, Chanute, Kansas
David S. McVay, Cheyenne, Wyoming
Lisa M. Mead, Wichita, Kansas
Jessica Lynn Mitchell, Wichita, Kansas
Michelle McKenzie Moore, Little Rock, Arkansas
Johnnie Alan Morris, North Adams, Massachusetts
John C. Myers, Yorktown, Virginia
Erica Lynne Neidhardt, Topeka, Kansas
Nathan Jäcob Neidhardt, Topeka, Kansas
Rory Christopher Nelor, Shreveport, Louisiana
Lisa Ann Newsum, Harper, Kansas
Samuel P. O’Donnell, Grand Forks, North Dakota
John David Olson, Wichita, Kansas
Mildred J. Ortiz, Mullica, New Jersey
Marie Nguyen Perez, Port Lavaca, Texas
Eugene E. Phillips, Clayton, Alabama
Curtis William Potucek, Derby, Kansas
Alexandr Prokopchik, Wichita, Kansas
David H. Raduns, Calhan, Colorado
Melissa Raye, Phoenix, Arizona
Michele L. Reynolds, Burnsville, Minnesota
Jerry Andrew Richman Jr., Grafton, West Virginia
Brenda Joyce Riggs, Peabody, Kansas
James A. Roberts, Dalzell, South Carolina
Lilian Desireé Robertson, Dayton, Ohio
Danny R. Rodriguez, Madison, Alabama
Heather R. Romero, Wichita, Kansas
Veena Raynai Rutter, Wichita, Kansas
Wifredo S. Salinas Jr., Darien, Illinois
Joseph Salomon, San Antonio, Texas
Todd Sanchez, Wichita, Kansas
Amiee R. Sanders, Hartford, Alabama
Rocky M. Sasse, Milton, Florida
Patricia Shannon Satterfield, Wichita, Kansas
Tammy Sue Scheidt, Abilene, Kansas
Erlinda V. Schommer, Corpus Christi, Texas
Cindy Lee Schultz, El Dorado, Kansas
Lori Lea Segraves, Benton, Kansas
Tasha M. Sheerin, Little Rock, Arkansas
Jeremy David Shepherd, Louisville, Kentucky
Jacquelyn Franklin-Shine, Wichita, Kansas
Elizabeth Shockley, Richardson, Texas
Andrew D. Siebert, Overland Park, Kansas
Rodney D. Smith, Massillon, Ohio
William David Smith, Athens, Georgia
Karie A. Smithers, Pelham, New Hampshire
Frederick Soechting Jr., San Marcos, Texas
Aaron F. Spillman, Puyallup, Washington
Grant E. Springer, Independence, Missouri
Jonathan J. Stanley, Orofino, Idaho
Joseph D. Sterbenz, Topeka, Kansas
Mark A. Stewart Jr., Chelsea, Michigan
Gabriel Matthew Stocker, Montgomery, Alabama
Richard R. Strong, Fairfax, Virginia
Sophia Nicole Sumner, Fayetteville, North Carolina
Shawn L. Swidecki, Cheyenne, Wyoming
Jarrod A. Tanner, Wichita, Kansas
Matt A. Tatro, Hutchinson, Kansas
Anthony Thompson Jr., St. Louis, Missouri
Daniel G. Torrez, Los Lunas, New Mexico
Amber N. Trahan, Lafayette, Louisiana
Christiana Treat, Junction City, Kansas
Michael L. Tyree Jr., Loris, South Carolina
Danita A. Tyson, Columbus, Georgia
Nicholas L. Urdiales, Oakland, California
Billy Joel Vice, Rainbow City, Alabama
Marques D. Washington, Pensacola, Florida
Kimberly S. Watts, Belle Plaine, Kansas
Crystal P. Weaver, Midwest City, Oklahoma
Elizabeth M. Williams, Louise, Texas
Patrick S. Wilson, Jerome, Idaho
William David Wood, Ruckersville, Virginia
Wesley Scott Wrather, Tampa, Florida
Breana Renae Yaklin, New Lothrop, Michigan
Ryan Paul Yeager, Charleston, South Carolina
Jason M. Zabel, Wichita, Kansas
Alex Zarchan, Wichita, Kansas